r6 klasse 2D Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Velp 1 10 25½        6 5 5 5     
2. Zutphen 2 8 27½   4 4      7
3. Zevenaar 2 5 22½      4   1 7
4. SMB 2 5 22 2 7   4          
5. Rokade 2 4 21 3 4 4            
6. ASV 7 4 17 3      1        6
7. Theothorne 1 3 17 3           2   4
8. UVS 5 3 15½      1      4  
  UVS 5   Velp 1      
  Rokade 2   Theothorne 1    
  SMB 2   ASV 7    
T Zutphen 2 1671 Zevenaar 2 1666 4 4
1. Eric Kloppers 1829 Edzard Bosch van Rosenthal 1709 ½ ½
2. Jan Blaak 1743 Hans Castrop 1825 0 1
3. Gerrit Ruegebrink 1687 Jeroen van der Poel 1694 ½ ½
4. Olav Wilgenhof 1717 Tonie Claessen 1704 1 0
5. Jos Landsheer 1644 Jan Elfrink 1645 0 1
6. Wouter Rothengatter 1691 Hans Corbeel 1567 1 0
7. Wim van Meeteren 1546 Daniel Meiboom 1652 0 1
8. Jurrien Schouten 1508 Willy Veldkamp 1533 1 0
T Zevenaar 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Vincent Pelgrom 1914 1 0 1 - - - 3 2 1 1z 1750 1873 -0.098
2. Edzard Bosch van Rosenthal 1709 1 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 6 1.8 6w 1724 1664 -0.375
3. Hans Castrop 1825 - 1 1 0 0 1 5 3 2 5z 1730 1803 -0.131
4. Jeroen van der Poel 1694 1 - - ½ - ½ 3 2 3 1w 1684 1807 +0.461
5. Jan Elfrink 1645 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 6 4.3   1718 1658 +0.092
6. Tonie Claessen 1704 1 ½ - - ½ 0 4 2 4.8 2z 1701 1701 -0.011
7. Daniel Meiboom 1652 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 6 3 5.3   1646 1646 -0.048
8. Hans Corbeel 1567 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 6 6.2 2w 1676 1616 +0.367
9. Willy Veldkamp 1533 - - 0 1 0 0 4 1 7.3 2z 1625 1433 -0.516
10. Pieter van der Poel 1556 - 0 - 0 - - 2 0 8 2z 1535 735 -1.013
11. Yannick te Pest 1532 1 - 1 - 0 - 3 2 8 3w 1674 1797 1.065
   
T ASV 7  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Hans Rigter 1753 0 0 1 0 1 - 5 2 1.6 5w 1863 1791 +0.172
2. Tijs van Dijk 1787 0 0 1 1 ½ - 5 1.8 5z 1721 1721 -0.442
3. Jan Vermeer 1743 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 - 5 3.4 1z 1742 1742 -0.005
4. Werner Passchier 1672 ½ 0 0 0 1 - 5 4.2 1z 1702 1552 -0.803
5. Theo van Amerongen 1777 0 - ½ ½ - - 3 1 4.3 1w 1668 1545 -0.778
6. Rob van Belle 1724 0 ½ - - 0 - 3 ½ 5.3 1w 1684 1408 -1.151
7. Ron Brachten 1629 - 1 1 0 0 - 4 2 5.8   1664 1664 +0.163
8. Hedser Dijkstra 1673 0 0 - ½ 0 - 4 ½ 6.5   1678 1350 -1.471
9. Edwin Peters 1646 0 1 1 ½ 1 - 5 7.8 1z 1560 1710 +0.419
10. Theo Koeweiden 1604 - - 1 - - - 1 1 8 1w 1458 2258 +0.288
   
T Theothorne 1  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Cor Vrouenraets 1860 1 1 0 0 1 - 5 3 1 1z 1862 1935 +0.499
2. Piet Gommers 1821 0 0 0 1 1 - 5 2 2 1w 1777 1705 -0.790
3. Harm Boertien 1742 1 ½ 1 0 ½ - 5 3 3 1z 1734 1807 +0.445
4. Dick van Rumpt 1754 0 1 ½ 0 - - 4 4   1711 1620 -0.697
5. Henk Bergsma 1702 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 - 5 5 1z 1590 1590 -0.498
6. Bob Coenen 1451 0 0 0 ½ ½ - 5 1 6 1w 1641 1401 -0.269
7. Dick Vermeulen 1528 0 ½ 0 0 0 - 5 ½ 7 1z 1625 1258 -1.353
8. Wouter Blacquière 1540 1 1 0 ½ 0 - 5 7.2 1w 1597 1597 +0.392
9. Roderik Kant 1458 - - - - 1 - 1 1 8 1w   800  
   
T UVS 5  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Ron van Dijk 1613 0 0 ½ 1 0 - 5 1.6 1z 1767 1617 -0.003
2. Frans van den Hooven 1628 0 0 - 1 0 - 4 1 2.3 2z 1793 1600 -0.152
3. Ismail Jamshedy 1699 - - 0 - - - 1 0 3 1w 1801 1001 -0.361
4. Wim Krabbendam 1637 0 ½ 0 0 ½ - 5 1 3.2 3w 1729 1489 -0.876
5. Theo Felet 1654 - - 0 - ½ - 2 ½ 3.5   1730 1537 -0.322
6. Wim Heuvelmans 1633 ½ 0 1 ½ - - 4 2 4.8 2z 1687 1687 +0.237
7. Bert-Jan Boer 1640 1 ½ 0 1 1 - 5 5.2 1z 1618 1768 +0.864
8. Thei van Laanen 1664 - - 1 1 - - 2 2 5.5 2w 1642 2442 +0.923
9. Ruud van Roosmalen 1589 0 0 0 ½ 1 - 5 5.6 1z 1676 1527 -0.416
10. Dirk van Nuland 1520 1 0 - ½ 1 - 4 7.3 2w 1556 1647 +0.146
11. Peter van der Doef   0 0 - - 0 - 3 0 8 1z 1524 724  
   
T Rokade 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Han Schuurmans 1887 1 1 ½ 1 0 - 5 1.4 1w 1777 1927 +0.266
2. Job Geerdes 1738 0 1 0 1 1 - 5 3 2.4 3w 1815 1888 +0.942
3. Gert-Jan van Vliet 1787 0 1 1 1 0 - 5 3 3.4 1w 1724 1796 +0.072
4. Han van de Laar 1664 0 0 0 1 1 - 5 2 4.4 1z 1734 1662 -0.037
5. Michael Broertjes 1613 - ½ 1 ½ 1 - 4 3 4.5 4z 1684 1876 1.384
6. Frank Roodzant 1612 1 0 0 1 ½ - 5 5.2 3w 1704 1704 +0.597
7. Tim Witteveen 1566 ½ - - - - - 1 ½ 6 1z 1780 1780 +0.232
8. Rob Dijkstra 1679 ½ 0 1 1 0 - 5 6.8 3w 1645 1645 -0.222
9. Ruud Goossens 1559 0 ½ ½ 0 - - 4 1 7.5 4z 1566 1374 -0.895
10. Luuk Eisink 1550 - - - - 0 - 1 0 8 1z 1643 843 -0.372
   
T SMB 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Hans van Leeuwen 1763 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 - 5 3 2.4 1z 1718 1790 +0.202
2. Huub Jansen 1759 1 0 ½ 0 1 - 5 3 1w 1723 1723 -0.224
3. Eric de Ridder 1726 1 0 0 ½ 1 - 5 4.4 1z 1658 1658 -0.431
4. Valentijn Phijffer 1686 1 0 0 ½ 1 - 5 4.6 1w 1761 1761 +0.384
5. Chito Vergeer   0 - 0 - ½ - 3 ½ 4.7 1z 1703 1427  
6. Allerd Peeters 1560 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ - 5 5 1w 1708 1858 1.257
7. Thomas Manschot 1631 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 - 5 3 5 1w 1643 1716 +0.574
8. Fred van den Berg 1801 0 - 0 ½ - - 3 ½ 5.3 1w 1708 1432 -1.233
9. Peter van den Berg 1710 - - - - 1 - 1 1 6 1z 1532 2332 +0.267
10. Guus Alberts 1708 - 1 - - - - 1 1 6 1z 1699 2499 +0.486
11. Michel Droste 1513 - 1 - 1 - - 2 2 8   1612 2412 1.124
   
T Zutphen 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Eric Kloppers 1829 0 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 6 3 1.5 2z 1775 1775 -0.443
2. Willem Oving 1886 1 1 1 1 ½ - 5 1.8 1w 1762 2129 1.199
3. Jan Blaak 1743 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0 6 3   1714 1654 -0.729
4. Gerrit Ruegebrink 1687 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 6 4   1728 1668 -0.163
5. Olav Wilgenhof 1717 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 6 5 5   1686 1963 1.747
6. Wouter Rothengatter 1691 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 6 5.7   1694 1754 +0.408
7. Jos Landsheer 1644 1 - 0 1 0 0 5 2 6 1w 1650 1578 -0.471
8. Jacques Ferfers 1479 - 1 - - - - 1 1 7 1w 1571 2371 +0.565
9. Wim van Meeteren 1546 - - - 0 - 0 2 0 7.5 2z 1573 773 -0.926
10. Jarmo van de Seijp   - - - - 1 - 1 1 8 1z 1642 2442  
11. Jurrien Schouten 1508 0 - ½ - - 1 3 8 3w 1519 1519 +0.047
12. Sjef van der List 1597 - 1 - - - - 1 1 8 1z   800  
   
T Velp 1  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Martijn Boele 2040 1 1 1 1 1 - 5 5 1.2 3z 1738 2538 +0.752
2. Jan Schadd 1889 1 1 1 - ½ - 4 3 2w 1750 2078 +0.764
3. René Kniest 1832 0 0 1 1 ½ - 5 3.2 5w 1766 1766 -0.852
4. Erika Belle 1887 1 ½ ½ - ½ - 4 3.5 2z 1753 1844 -0.222
5. Eric de Winter 1804 ½ 1 1 1 1 - 5 4.6 1z 1721 2087 1.462
6. Brent van Dusseldorp 1406 - - - 0 - - 1 0 5 1w 1700 900 -0.185
7. Hans van Capelleveen 1797 0 ½ 0 0 1 - 5 5 5z 1676 1526 -1.772
8. Menno Potjer 1632 - - - ½ - - 1 ½ 6 1z 1564 1564 -0.083
9. Victor Tichelman 1719 ½ 1 1 1 0 - 5 6.6 3w 1675 1825 +0.708
10. Erwin Velders 1639 1 0 - ½ 0 - 4 8   1553 1462 -0.341
11. Walter Manschot 1557 - - ½ - - - 1 ½ 8 1w 1635 1635 +0.094
T klasse 2D Team W N Ro RaTg TPR W-We
1. Olav Wilgenhof Zutphen 2 5 6 1717 1686 1963 1.747
2. Martijn Boele Velp 1 5 5 2040 1738 2538 +0.752
3. Eric de Winter Velp 1 5 1804 1721 2087 1.462
4. Willem Oving Zutphen 2 5 1886 1762 2129 1.199
5. Allerd Peeters SMB 2 5 1560 1708 1858 1.257
6. Bert-Jan Boer UVS 5 5 1640 1618 1768 +0.864
7. Jan Schadd Velp 1 4 1889 1750 2078 +0.764
8. Victor Tichelman Velp 1 5 1719 1675 1825 +0.708
9. Edwin Peters ASV 7 5 1646 1560 1710 +0.419
10. Wouter Rothengatter Zutphen 2 6 1691 1694 1754 +0.408
11. Han Schuurmans Rokade 2 5 1887 1777 1927 +0.266
12. Michael Broertjes Rokade 2 3 4 1613 1684 1876 1.384
13. Job Geerdes Rokade 2 3 5 1738 1815 1888 +0.942
14. Thomas Manschot SMB 2 3 5 1631 1643 1716 +0.574
15. Cor Vrouenraets Theothorne 1 3 5 1860 1862 1935 +0.499
16. Harm Boertien Theothorne 1 3 5 1742 1734 1807 +0.445