r6 klasse 4E Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Zutphen 3 10 15   2 2 2 3      3
2. Rokade 4 9 17 3        1 4 3 2 3
3. Ons Genoegen 2 8 15 1        2 3 1 3 3
4. Doetinchem 4 6 12 1 2 1   2 4     
5. Lochem 2 6 10 1 0 3        2 2
6. Groenlo 1 4 9 1 2 1             4
7. Velp 5 j 3 7      2 0 1        3
8. Doesborgh 3 (-2) -2 5 1 1      1 0 1  
T Rokade 4 1543 Zutphen 3 1485 3 do 10 mrt
1. Peter Rijntjes   Sjef van der List 1593 1 0  
2. Luuk Eisink 1550 Wim van Meeteren 1546 1 0  
3. Gerard Wolters 1471 Jacques Ferfers 1524  
4. Willie Oostendorp 1608 Jan Eefting 1277 1 0  
   
T Ons Genoegen 2 1487 Doetinchem 4 1182 2 1 ma 07 mrt
1. J.te Linde 1582 David Hollestelle 1365 1 0  
2. Jaap van Dijk 1485 Benno Thomassen 1425  
3. B. Ebbink 1309 Jos Welling 975 1 0  
4. Dirk van Rikxoort 1572 Piet-Heyn Sluijter 964 0 1  
   
T Doesborgh 3 1232 Lochem 2 1284 1 2 ma 07 mrt
1. Joop Crooy 1455 Kees Boerlage 1297 1 0  
2. Joke Anzion-Dekkers 1307 Derk Hilhorst 1016  
3. Eric Visser 1097 Klaas Oosterkamp 1356 0 1  
4. Frank van der Rijst 1071 Huib Kamminga 1465 0 1  
   
  Groenlo 1   Velp 5 j        
T Velp 5 j  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Hanna Wierts   - - - 0 - - 1 0 1 1w 1460 660  
2. Julian van Kuijk 448 0 0 1 - 1r - 3 1 1 1z 1282 1159 +0.968
3. Paul Stoffer   - - - - 1 - 1 1 2 1w 1463 2263  
4. Lazlo van Kuijk 624 1 0 1 0 - 5 2 2.4 1w 1343 1343 2.373
5. Jeroen Nijhuis 466 0 0 0 1 - 5 1 3.4 1z 1146 997 1.433
6. Sander Nijhuis 146 0 0 0 0 - - 4 0 3.5   1380 580 -0.010
   
T Lochem 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Kees Boerlage 1297 0 0 0 0 0 6 1.2 2w 1329 934 -1.606
2. Derk Hilhorst 1016 1 - 1 - 0 4 2 1.8   1027 1118 +0.721
3. Nico van der Zee 1341 - - 0 - - 2 2 2z 1536 1343 -0.015
4. Klaas Oosterkamp 1356 0 1 0 1 6 3 3 4w 1085 1085 -0.343
5. Huib Kamminga 1465 1 1 1 0 0 1 6 4 4 4z 1127 1250 -0.362
   
T Doetinchem 4  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Genaro Ampie Salazar   1 - - 1 - 3 2 1.3 3z 1081 1357  
2. Benno Thomassen 1425 1 - 5 3 1.8 1z 1490 1562 +0.840
3. Jos Welling 975 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 2 2.8   1276 1153 +0.737
4. Piet-Heyn Sluijter 964 1 1 0 0 0 1 6 3 2.8   1205 1205 1.375
5. David Hollestelle 1365 - 1 0 1 - 0 4 2 3.3 4w 1116 1116 -0.212
   
T Rokade 4  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Tim Witteveen 1566 0 1 - - - - 2 1 1   1542 1542 -0.164
2. G. Nijenhuis 1468 - - 0 - - - 1 0 2 1z 367   -0.997
3. Luuk Eisink 1550 1 1 0 1 0 1 6 4 2   1097 1220 -1.033
4. Peter Rijntjes   1 - - 1 - 1 3 3 2 3z 1446 2246  
5. Willie Oostendorp 1608 - 1 - 1 0 1 4 3 2.3 4w 1443 1635 +0.931
6. Dirk Kuiperij   - - 1 - - 2 1 3.5   886 1079  
7. Gerard Wolters 1471 1 - - 1 1 4 3 3.5   1240 1568 +0.604
8. Hans van de Gevel 1319 - 0 1 - - - 2 1 4   748 748 -0.436
   
T Ons Genoegen 2  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. J.te Linde 1582 1 0 - 1 1 5 3 1.2 1z 1466 1616 +0.263
2. Jaap van Dijk 1485 - 1 - 1 1 4 3 1.8   1263 1592 +0.310
3. B. Ebbink 1309 0 1 - - - 1 3 2 2.7 1w 1211 1334 +0.162
4. Harro Rijkhoek 1394 1 0 0 1 1 - 5 3 3 3z 1119 1192 -0.135
5. Dirk van Rikxoort 1572 0 - 1 0 5 2 3.2 3w 1085 1012 -2.237
6. Jan van Beuzekom   - - - 1 - - 1 1 4 1w 346 1146  
7. Hendrik Jan Prins   - - - - - 1 4 1z 1269 1269  
   
T Doesborgh 3  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Joop Crooy 1455 1 0 0 0 1 6 2 1.2 2z 1530 1470 +0.508
2. Albert Lebbink 1354 0 0 0 0 0r - 4 0 1.8   1527 727 -0.875
3. Joke Anzion-Dekkers 1307 - - - - 1 2 1 2.5 2w 678 871 -0.365
4. Eric Visser 1097 0 1 0 0 - 0 5 1 3 1z 1417 1176 +0.418
5. Frank van der Rijst 1071 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 4   1189 389 -1.837
   
T Groenlo 1  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Guido Nijhof 1592 0 0 1 1 - 5 2 1.2 3w 1480 1480 -0.740
2. Rene Veerkamp 1692 - 0 1 1 0 - 4 2 1.8 4z 1508 1508 -0.920
3. Luka Dokic 1289 0 0 1 0 - 5 1 3 1w 1419 1270 -0.057
4. Johan Lensink 1573 1 - - - 0 - 2 1 3.5 2w 1257 1257 -0.529
5. Hans Kamperman 1350 0 1 - - - - 2 1 3.5 2z 1126 1126 -0.391
6. Jan Kamperman 1269 - - 1 - - 2 1 4   1101 1294 +0.278
   
T Zutphen 3  Ro 1 2 3 4 5 6 N W Brd kl  Rc TPR W-We
1. Sjef van der List 1593 1 1 0 6 3 1 2z 1429 1489 -0.023
2. Benno Galjart 1487 - - - 1 - - 1 1 2 1z 932 1732 +0.028
3. Jacques Ferfers 1524 - - 1 4 2 2.3 4w 1524 1615 +0.503
4. Wim van Meeteren 1546 - - - - 1 0 2 1 2.5 2z 1574 1574 +0.078
5. Harry de Rover 1386 1 1 1 1 - - 4 4 2.8   1336 2136 1.658
6. Jarmo van de Seijp   - - 1 - 1 - 2 2 3.5   1197 1997  
7. Jan Eefting 1277 0 0 1 0 - 0 5 1 4 1w 1379 1138 -0.870
T klasse 4E Team W N Ro RaTg TPR W-We
1. Harry de Rover Zutphen 3 4 4 1429 1336 2136 1.658
2. Huib Kamminga Lochem 2 4 6 1465 1127 1250 -0.362
3. Luuk Eisink Rokade 4 4 6 1550 1097 1220 -1.033
4. Gerard Wolters Rokade 4 3 4 1471 1240 1568 +0.604
5. Jaap van Dijk Ons Genoegen 2 3 4 1485 1263 1592 +0.310
6. J.te Linde Ons Genoegen 2 3 5 1582 1466 1616 +0.263
7. Sjef van der List Zutphen 3 3 6 1593 1429 1489 -0.023
8. Piet-Heyn Sluijter Doetinchem 4 3 6 964 1205 1205 1.375
9. Willie Oostendorp Rokade 4 3 4 1608 1443 1635 +0.931
10. Benno Thomassen Doetinchem 4 3 5 1425 1490 1562 +0.840
11. Peter Rijntjes Rokade 4 3 3   1446 2246  
12. Harro Rijkhoek Ons Genoegen 2 3 5 1394 1119 1192 -0.135
13. Klaas Oosterkamp Lochem 2 3 6 1356 1085 1085 -0.343
14. Lazlo van Kuijk Velp 5 j 2 5 624 1343 1343 2.373
15. Derk Hilhorst Lochem 2 2 4 1016 1027 1118 +0.721
16. Joop Crooy Doesborgh 3 2 6 1455 1530 1470 +0.508